AZ-Landesgruppe Bayern

Siegerliste AEV 2009

Landessieger

Landessieger Weichfresser J. Sedlbauer AZ 19857 1,0 Steinrötel
Landessieger Cardueliden R. Gruber AZ 13614 Hakengimpel
Landessieger Mutanten L. Sedlbauer AZ 19857 Birkenzeisig achat
Landessieger Cardueliden Jugend P. Scharf AZ 14297 0,1 Magellanzeisig


Landesgruppensieger

Landesgruppe 1 W. Flaxl AZ 8553 0,1 Haussperling
Landesgruppe 2 W. Jendrzejzyk AZ 4739 1,0 Bachstelze
Landesgruppe 3 G. Eschenbacher AZ 29234 1,0 Bartmeise
Landesgruppe 4 A. Wunderle AZ 24989 1,0 Hausrotschwanz
Landesgruppe 5 L. Sedlbauer AZ 19857 siehe Landessieger
Landesgruppe 6 R. Miedl AZ 41775 1,0 Fichtenkreuzschnabel
Landesgruppe 7 H. Schubert jun. AZ 48360 1,0 Gimpel große Art
Landesgruppe 8 R. Gruber AZ 13614 siehe Landessieger
Landesgruppe 9 G. Valentin AZ 14670 1,0 Grünling
Landesgruppe 10 R. Gruber AZ 13614 0,1 Birkenzeisig flammea
Landesgruppe 11 P. Geiger AZ 49077 0,1 Mozambiquegirlitz
Landesgruppe 12 M. Öxler AZ 9918 1,0 Magellanzeisig
Landesgruppe 13 L. Sedlbauer AZ 19857 siehe Landessieger


Gruppensieger

Gruppe 1 W. Flaxl AZ 8553 0,1 Haussperling
Gruppe 2 E. Kriebel AZ 5571 1,0 Goldammer
Gruppe 3 A. Stoll AZ 37727 0,1 Bergfink
Gruppe 5 W. Jendrzejzyk AZ 4739 1,0 Bachstelze
Gruppe 6 M. Baumann AZ 15462 0,1 Mönchsgrasmücke
Gruppe 7 W. Jendrzejzyk AZ 4739 Sumpfrohrsänger
Gruppe 8 A. Stoll AZ 37727 Heckenbraunelle
Gruppe 9 G. Eschenbacher AZ 29234 1,0 Bartmeise
Gruppe 10 A. Wunderle AZ 24989 1,0 Hausrotschwanz
Gruppe 11 W. Jendrzejzyk AZ 4739 Rotkehlchen
Gruppe 12 K. Sedlmeyer AZ 23389 Star
Gruppe 13 L. Sedlbauer AZ 19657 1,0 Steinrötel
Gruppe 15 R. Miedl AZ 41775 1,0 Fichtenkreuzschnabel
Gruppe 17 H. Schubert jun. AZ 48360 1,0 Gimpel große Art
Gruppe 19 E. Kriebel AZ 5571 0,1 Wüstengimpel
Gruppe 20 E. Kriebel AZ 5571 1,0 Hausgimpel
Gruppe 22 R. Gruber AZ13614 Hakengimpel
Gruppe 23 G. Valentin AZ 14670 1,0 Grünling
Gruppe 24 E. Kriebel AZ 5571 1,0 Schwarzkopfgrünling
Gruppe 26 P. Gruber AZ 13614 0,1 Birkenzeisig flammea
Gruppe 27 E. Kriebel AZ 5571 1,0 Girlitz
Gruppe 28 P. Geiger AZ 49077 0,1 Mozambiquegirlitz
Gruppe 30 E. Kriebel AZ 5571 1,0 Erlenzeisig
Gruppe 31 M. Öxler AZ 9918 1,0 Magellanzeisig
Gruppe 32 G. Valentin AZ 14670 Stieglitz klein
Gruppe 35 A. Wunderle AZ 24989 1,0 Gimpel Braun
Gruppe 36 E. Kriebel AZ 5571 1,0 Hausgimpel Phaeo
Gruppe 37 W. Jendrzejzyk AZ 4739 0,1 Grünling Achat
Gruppe 38 L. Sedlbauer AZ 19867 Birkenzeisig Achat
Gruppe 39 J. Kropfmüller AZ 11082 0,1 Erlenzeisig isabell
Sie sind der 138153 Besucher auf unserer Homepage